AllegedlyNickShirleyHasASmallPenis (AllegedlyNickShirleyHasASmallPenis)

The live AllegedlyNickShirleyHasASmallPenis price today is $0.065938, with a 24-hour trading volume of $1.40. AllegedlyNickShirleyHasASmallPenis has changed 0.00% in the last 24 hours on Base.

Token Statistics

Price (USD)
$0.065938
Fully Diluted Valuation
$593.73
Liquidity
-
24h Volume
$1.40
24h Transactions
2

Price Changes

5 Minutes
0.00%
1 Hour
0.00%
6 Hours
0.00%
24 Hours
0.00%

Related tokens on Base chain

thenickshirley (thenickshirley)

Liquidity Pools

AllegedlyNickShirleyHasASmallPenis/thenickshirley on Uniswap V4

AllegedlyNickShirleyHasASmallPenis

AllegedlyNickShirleyHasASmallPenis Price (AllegedlyNickShirleyHasASmallPenis)

AllegedlyNickShirleyHasASmallPenis (AllegedlyNickShirleyHasASmallPenis) is a token on Base trading on 1 DEX pool.

Risk flags

  • mediumno metadataNo website or social links declared in the index.
  • mediumliquidity unavailableSummary is present but summary.liquidity_usd is missing, non-finite, or zero.
  • mediumactivity collapse24h volume $1.40 across 2 transactions with 1 pool(s) listed.

Automated checks, registry v1.3. Not investment advice.

What is the price of AllegedlyNickShirleyHasASmallPenis (AllegedlyNickShirleyHasASmallPenis)?

The current price for AllegedlyNickShirleyHasASmallPenis (AllegedlyNickShirleyHasASmallPenis) on the Base chain is $0.065938. You can track real-time price movements, 24-hour trading volume, and historical charts on DexPaprika.

What is Fully Diluted Valuation (FDV) for AllegedlyNickShirleyHasASmallPenis (AllegedlyNickShirleyHasASmallPenis)?

The Fully Diluted Valuation (FDV) of AllegedlyNickShirleyHasASmallPenis (AllegedlyNickShirleyHasASmallPenis) is $593.73. FDV represents the theoretical market capitalization if the maximum token supply were in circulation at the current price.

Where to buy AllegedlyNickShirleyHasASmallPenis (AllegedlyNickShirleyHasASmallPenis)?

You can buy AllegedlyNickShirleyHasASmallPenis on decentralized exchanges (DEXes) on the Base chain. Check the AllegedlyNickShirleyHasASmallPenis Liquidity pools to see all available AllegedlyNickShirleyHasASmallPenis trading pairs and choose the pool with the best liquidity.

What is AllegedlyNickShirleyHasASmallPenis (AllegedlyNickShirleyHasASmallPenis) liquidity?

The total liquidity for AllegedlyNickShirleyHasASmallPenis (AllegedlyNickShirleyHasASmallPenis) across all pools on Base is -. Liquidity is spread across 1 pools, providing traders with multiple options for swapping AllegedlyNickShirleyHasASmallPenis.

What is AllegedlyNickShirleyHasASmallPenis, AllegedlyNickShirleyHasASmallPenis?

AllegedlyNickShirleyHasASmallPenis (AllegedlyNickShirleyHasASmallPenis) is a cryptocurrency token deployed on the Base blockchain. The current value of AllegedlyNickShirleyHasASmallPenis is $0.065938. Visit the Description tab for more details about this project.

How to trade AllegedlyNickShirleyHasASmallPenis?

You can buy or sell AllegedlyNickShirleyHasASmallPenis on the Base chain through any of 1 available AllegedlyNickShirleyHasASmallPenis Liquidity pools. Check volumes and liquidity depth across different DEXes.