Super Inu Finance (SIFI)

The live Super Inu Finance price today is $0.053637, with a 24-hour trading volume of -. SIFI has changed 0.00% in the last 24 hours on Base.

Risk flags

  • mediumlow liquidityTotal reported liquidity is $3,636, below the $50,000 threshold.
  • mediumactivity collapse24h volume $0.00 across 0 transactions with 1 pool(s) listed.

Automated checks, registry v1.4. Not investment advice.

Token Statistics

Price (USD)
$0.053637
Fully Diluted Valuation
$3.64K
Liquidity
$3.64K
24h Volume
-
24h Transactions
0

Price Changes

5 Minutes
0.00%
1 Hour
0.00%
6 Hours
0.00%
24 Hours
0.00%

Super Inu Finance

Super Inu Finance Price (SIFI)

Super Inu Finance (SIFI) is a token on Base trading on 1 DEX pool with combined liquidity of $3.64K.

What is the price of Super Inu Finance (SIFI)?

The current price for Super Inu Finance (SIFI) on the Base chain is $0.053637. You can track real-time price movements, 24-hour trading volume, and historical charts on DexPaprika.

What is Fully Diluted Valuation (FDV) for Super Inu Finance (SIFI)?

The Fully Diluted Valuation (FDV) of Super Inu Finance (SIFI) is $3.64K. FDV represents the theoretical market capitalization if the maximum token supply were in circulation at the current price.

Where to buy Super Inu Finance (SIFI)?

You can buy Super Inu Finance on decentralized exchanges (DEXes) on the Base chain. Check the Super Inu Finance Liquidity pools to see all available SIFI trading pairs and choose the pool with the best liquidity.

What is Super Inu Finance (SIFI) liquidity?

The total liquidity for Super Inu Finance (SIFI) across all pools on Base is $3.64K. Liquidity is spread across 1 pools, providing traders with multiple options for swapping SIFI.

What is SIFI, Super Inu Finance?

Super Inu Finance (SIFI) is a cryptocurrency token deployed on the Base blockchain. The current value of SIFI is $0.053637. Visit the Description tab for more details about this project.

How to trade SIFI?

You can buy or sell SIFI on the Base chain through any of 1 available SIFI Liquidity pools. Check volumes and liquidity depth across different DEXes.