Shopify IBM Marvel Palantir (SIMP)

The live Shopify IBM Marvel Palantir price today is $0.053446, with a 24-hour trading volume of -. SIMP has changed 0.00% in the last 24 hours on Robinhood.

Risk flags

  • mediumno metadataNo website or social links declared in the index.
  • mediumliquidity unavailableSummary is present but summary.liquidity_usd is missing, non-finite, or zero.
  • mediumactivity collapse24h volume $0.00 across 0 transactions with 4 pool(s) listed.

Automated checks, registry v1.3. Not investment advice.

Token Statistics

Price (USD)
$0.053446
Fully Diluted Valuation
$3.45K
Liquidity
-
24h Volume
-
24h Transactions
0

Price Changes

5 Minutes
0.00%
1 Hour
0.00%
6 Hours
0.00%
24 Hours
0.00%

Shopify IBM Marvel Palantir

Shopify IBM Marvel Palantir Price (SIMP)

Shopify IBM Marvel Palantir (SIMP) is a token on Robinhood Chain trading on 4 DEX pools.

What is the price of Shopify IBM Marvel Palantir (SIMP)?

The current price for Shopify IBM Marvel Palantir (SIMP) on the Robinhood chain is $0.053446. You can track real-time price movements, 24-hour trading volume, and historical charts on DexPaprika.

What is Fully Diluted Valuation (FDV) for Shopify IBM Marvel Palantir (SIMP)?

The Fully Diluted Valuation (FDV) of Shopify IBM Marvel Palantir (SIMP) is $3.45K. FDV represents the theoretical market capitalization if the maximum token supply were in circulation at the current price.

Where to buy Shopify IBM Marvel Palantir (SIMP)?

You can buy Shopify IBM Marvel Palantir on decentralized exchanges (DEXes) on the Robinhood chain. Check the Shopify IBM Marvel Palantir Liquidity pools to see all available SIMP trading pairs and choose the pool with the best liquidity.

What is Shopify IBM Marvel Palantir (SIMP) liquidity?

The total liquidity for Shopify IBM Marvel Palantir (SIMP) across all pools on Robinhood is -. Liquidity is spread across 4 pools, providing traders with multiple options for swapping SIMP.

What is SIMP, Shopify IBM Marvel Palantir?

Shopify IBM Marvel Palantir (SIMP) is a cryptocurrency token deployed on the Robinhood blockchain. The current value of SIMP is $0.053446. Visit the Description tab for more details about this project.

How to trade SIMP?

You can buy or sell SIMP on the Robinhood chain through any of 4 available SIMP Liquidity pools. Check volumes and liquidity depth across different DEXes.