小羊 (YANG)

The live 小羊 price today is $0.00015, with a 24-hour trading volume of $66.31K. YANG has changed 57.60% in the last 24 hours on Solana.

Token Statistics

Price (USD)
$0.00015
Fully Diluted Valuation
$154.91K
Liquidity
$44.14K
24h Volume
$66.31K
24h Transactions
833

Price Changes

5 Minutes
2.88%
1 Hour
13.36%
6 Hours
-17.48%
24 Hours
57.60%

Related tokens on Solana chain

AntFun BlockChain (ANTFUN)

Liquidity Pools

YANG/ANTFUN on Meteora DAAM V2

小羊

小羊 Price (YANG)

小羊 (YANG) is a token on Solana trading on 1 DEX pool with combined liquidity of $44.14K.

Risk flags

  • mediumno metadataNo website or social links declared in the index.
  • mediumlow liquidityTotal reported liquidity is $44,144, below the $50,000 threshold.
  • infoath recentAll-time high set 14h before retrieval.

Automated checks, registry v1.3. Not investment advice.

What is the price of 小羊 (YANG)?

The current price for 小羊 (YANG) on the Solana chain is $0.00015. You can track real-time price movements, 24-hour trading volume, and historical charts on DexPaprika.

What is Fully Diluted Valuation (FDV) for 小羊 (YANG)?

The Fully Diluted Valuation (FDV) of 小羊 (YANG) is $154.91K. FDV represents the theoretical market capitalization if the maximum token supply were in circulation at the current price.

Where to buy 小羊 (YANG)?

You can buy 小羊 on decentralized exchanges (DEXes) on the Solana chain. Check the 小羊 Liquidity pools to see all available YANG trading pairs and choose the pool with the best liquidity.

What is 小羊 (YANG) liquidity?

The total liquidity for 小羊 (YANG) across all pools on Solana is $44.14K. Liquidity is spread across 1 pools, providing traders with multiple options for swapping YANG.

What is YANG, 小羊?

小羊 (YANG) is a cryptocurrency token deployed on the Solana blockchain. The current value of YANG is $0.00015. Visit the Description tab for more details about this project.

How to trade YANG?

You can buy or sell YANG on the Solana chain through any of 1 available YANG Liquidity pools. Check volumes and liquidity depth across different DEXes.