(USXO) United States Exchange Oil (US Exchange Oil)

The live (USXO) United States Exchange Oil price today is $0.063659, with a 24-hour trading volume of $51.25K. US Exchange Oil has changed 0.00% in the last 24 hours on Base.

Token Statistics

Price (USD)
$0.063659
Market Cap
-
Fully Diluted Valuation
-
Liquidity
$13.94
24h Volume
$51.25K
24h Transactions
177

Price Changes

5 Minutes
0.00%
1 Hour
0.00%
6 Hours
0.00%
24 Hours
0.00%

Related tokens on Base chain

Ether (ETH)

Liquidity Pools

ETH/US Exchange Oil on Uniswap V4

(USXO) United States Exchange Oil

(USXO) United States Exchange Oil Price (US Exchange Oil)

(USXO) United States Exchange Oil (US Exchange Oil) is a token on Base trading on 1 DEX pool with combined liquidity of $13.94.

What is the price of (USXO) United States Exchange Oil (US Exchange Oil)?

The current price for (USXO) United States Exchange Oil (US Exchange Oil) on the Base chain is $0.063659. You can track real-time price movements, 24-hour trading volume, and historical charts on DexPaprika.

What is Fully Diluted Valuation (FDV) for (USXO) United States Exchange Oil (US Exchange Oil)?

The Fully Diluted Valuation (FDV) of (USXO) United States Exchange Oil (US Exchange Oil) is $36.59K. FDV represents the theoretical market capitalization if the maximum token supply were in circulation at the current price.

Where to buy (USXO) United States Exchange Oil (US Exchange Oil)?

You can buy (USXO) United States Exchange Oil on decentralized exchanges (DEXes) on the Base chain. Check the (USXO) United States Exchange Oil Liquidity pools to see all available US Exchange Oil trading pairs and choose the pool with the best liquidity.

What is (USXO) United States Exchange Oil (US Exchange Oil) liquidity?

The total liquidity for (USXO) United States Exchange Oil (US Exchange Oil) across all pools on Base is $13.94. Liquidity is spread across 1 pools, providing traders with multiple options for swapping US Exchange Oil.

What is US Exchange Oil, (USXO) United States Exchange Oil?

(USXO) United States Exchange Oil (US Exchange Oil) is a cryptocurrency token deployed on the Base blockchain. The current value of US Exchange Oil is $0.063659. Visit the Description tab for more details about this project.

How to trade US Exchange Oil?

You can buy or sell US Exchange Oil on the Base chain through any of 1 available US Exchange Oil Liquidity pools. Check volumes and liquidity depth across different DEXes.