Wrapped Elephant (WELEPHANT)

The live Wrapped Elephant price today is $0.0042, with a 24-hour trading volume of $0.15. WELEPHANT has changed 0.00% in the last 24 hours on Base.

Risk flags

  • mediumlow liquidityTotal reported liquidity is $847, below the $50,000 threshold.
  • mediumactivity collapse24h volume $0.15 across 3 transactions with 5 pool(s) listed.

Automated checks, registry v1.4. Not investment advice.

Token Statistics

Price (USD)
$0.0042
Fully Diluted Valuation
$649.85
Liquidity
$847.25
24h Volume
$0.15
24h Transactions
3

Price Changes

5 Minutes
0.00%
1 Hour
0.00%
6 Hours
0.00%
24 Hours
0.00%

Related tokens on Base chain

Wrapped Ether (WETH)

Liquidity Pools

WETH/WELEPHANT on Aerodrome SlipStream

Wrapped Elephant

Wrapped Elephant Price (WELEPHANT)

Wrapped Elephant (WELEPHANT) is a token on Base trading on 5 DEX pools with combined liquidity of $847.25.

What is the price of Wrapped Elephant (WELEPHANT)?

The current price for Wrapped Elephant (WELEPHANT) on the Base chain is $0.0042. You can track real-time price movements, 24-hour trading volume, and historical charts on DexPaprika.

What is Fully Diluted Valuation (FDV) for Wrapped Elephant (WELEPHANT)?

The Fully Diluted Valuation (FDV) of Wrapped Elephant (WELEPHANT) is $649.85. FDV represents the theoretical market capitalization if the maximum token supply were in circulation at the current price.

Where to buy Wrapped Elephant (WELEPHANT)?

You can buy Wrapped Elephant on decentralized exchanges (DEXes) on the Base chain. Check the Wrapped Elephant Liquidity pools to see all available WELEPHANT trading pairs and choose the pool with the best liquidity.

What is Wrapped Elephant (WELEPHANT) liquidity?

The total liquidity for Wrapped Elephant (WELEPHANT) across all pools on Base is $847.25. Liquidity is spread across 5 pools, providing traders with multiple options for swapping WELEPHANT.

What is WELEPHANT, Wrapped Elephant?

Wrapped Elephant (WELEPHANT) is a cryptocurrency token deployed on the Base blockchain. The current value of WELEPHANT is $0.0042. Visit the Description tab for more details about this project.

How to trade WELEPHANT?

You can buy or sell WELEPHANT on the Base chain through any of 5 available WELEPHANT Liquidity pools. Check volumes and liquidity depth across different DEXes.