Bankr Wrapped (BNW)

The live Bankr Wrapped price today is $0.061284, with a 24-hour trading volume of $83.69K. BNW has changed 0.00% in the last 24 hours on Base.

Token Statistics

Price (USD)
$0.061284
Market Cap
-
Fully Diluted Valuation
-
Liquidity
$8.23
24h Volume
$83.69K
24h Transactions
341

Price Changes

5 Minutes
0.00%
1 Hour
0.00%
6 Hours
0.00%
24 Hours
0.00%

Related tokens on Base chain

Ether (ETH)

Liquidity Pools

ETH/BNW on Uniswap V4

Bankr Wrapped

Bankr Wrapped Price (BNW)

Bankr Wrapped (BNW) is a token on Base trading on 1 DEX pool with combined liquidity of $8.23.

What is the price of Bankr Wrapped (BNW)?

The current price for Bankr Wrapped (BNW) on the Base chain is $0.061284. You can track real-time price movements, 24-hour trading volume, and historical charts on DexPaprika.

What is Fully Diluted Valuation (FDV) for Bankr Wrapped (BNW)?

The Fully Diluted Valuation (FDV) of Bankr Wrapped (BNW) is $12.84K. FDV represents the theoretical market capitalization if the maximum token supply were in circulation at the current price.

Where to buy Bankr Wrapped (BNW)?

You can buy Bankr Wrapped on decentralized exchanges (DEXes) on the Base chain. Check the Bankr Wrapped Liquidity pools to see all available BNW trading pairs and choose the pool with the best liquidity.

What is Bankr Wrapped (BNW) liquidity?

The total liquidity for Bankr Wrapped (BNW) across all pools on Base is $8.23. Liquidity is spread across 1 pools, providing traders with multiple options for swapping BNW.

What is BNW, Bankr Wrapped?

Bankr Wrapped (BNW) is a cryptocurrency token deployed on the Base blockchain. The current value of BNW is $0.061284. Visit the Description tab for more details about this project.

How to trade BNW?

You can buy or sell BNW on the Base chain through any of 1 available BNW Liquidity pools. Check volumes and liquidity depth across different DEXes.