COCKROACH github.com/cockroachdb/COCKROACH (COCKROACH)

The live COCKROACH github.com/cockroachdb/COCKROACH price today is $0.0035, with a 24-hour trading volume of $236.72K. COCKROACH has changed 0.00% in the last 24 hours on Base.

Token Statistics

Price (USD)
$0.0035
Market Cap
-
Fully Diluted Valuation
-
Liquidity
$83.54K
24h Volume
$236.72K
24h Transactions
361

Price Changes

5 Minutes
0.00%
1 Hour
0.00%
6 Hours
0.00%
24 Hours
0.00%

Related tokens on Base chain

Adshares (ADS)

Liquidity Pools

COCKROACH/ADS on Uniswap V3

COCKROACH github.com/cockroachdb/COCKROACH

COCKROACH github.com/cockroachdb/COCKROACH Price (COCKROACH)

COCKROACH github.com/cockroachdb/COCKROACH (COCKROACH) is a token on Base trading on 1 DEX pool with combined liquidity of $83.54K.

What is the price of COCKROACH github.com/cockroachdb/COCKROACH (COCKROACH)?

The current price for COCKROACH github.com/cockroachdb/COCKROACH (COCKROACH) on the Base chain is $0.0035. You can track real-time price movements, 24-hour trading volume, and historical charts on DexPaprika.

What is Fully Diluted Valuation (FDV) for COCKROACH github.com/cockroachdb/COCKROACH (COCKROACH)?

The Fully Diluted Valuation (FDV) of COCKROACH github.com/cockroachdb/COCKROACH (COCKROACH) is $3.50M. FDV represents the theoretical market capitalization if the maximum token supply were in circulation at the current price.

Where to buy COCKROACH github.com/cockroachdb/COCKROACH (COCKROACH)?

You can buy COCKROACH github.com/cockroachdb/COCKROACH on decentralized exchanges (DEXes) on the Base chain. Check the COCKROACH github.com/cockroachdb/COCKROACH Liquidity pools to see all available COCKROACH trading pairs and choose the pool with the best liquidity.

What is COCKROACH github.com/cockroachdb/COCKROACH (COCKROACH) liquidity?

The total liquidity for COCKROACH github.com/cockroachdb/COCKROACH (COCKROACH) across all pools on Base is $83.54K. Liquidity is spread across 1 pools, providing traders with multiple options for swapping COCKROACH.

What is COCKROACH, COCKROACH github.com/cockroachdb/COCKROACH?

COCKROACH github.com/cockroachdb/COCKROACH (COCKROACH) is a cryptocurrency token deployed on the Base blockchain. The current value of COCKROACH is $0.0035. Visit the Description tab for more details about this project.

How to trade COCKROACH?

You can buy or sell COCKROACH on the Base chain through any of 1 available COCKROACH Liquidity pools. Check volumes and liquidity depth across different DEXes.