ANT-DESIGN github.com/ant-design/ANT-DESIGN (ANT-DESIGN)

The live ANT-DESIGN github.com/ant-design/ANT-DESIGN price today is $0.0077, with a 24-hour trading volume of $54.11K. ANT-DESIGN has changed 0.00% in the last 24 hours on Base.

Token Statistics

Price (USD)
$0.0077
Market Cap
-
Fully Diluted Valuation
-
Liquidity
$124.18K
24h Volume
$54.11K
24h Transactions
61

Price Changes

5 Minutes
0.00%
1 Hour
0.00%
6 Hours
0.00%
24 Hours
0.00%

Related tokens on Base chain

Adshares (ADS)

Liquidity Pools

ANT-DESIGN/ADS on Uniswap V3

ANT-DESIGN github.com/ant-design/ANT-DESIGN

ANT-DESIGN github.com/ant-design/ANT-DESIGN Price (ANT-DESIGN)

ANT-DESIGN github.com/ant-design/ANT-DESIGN (ANT-DESIGN) is a token on Base trading on 1 DEX pool with combined liquidity of $124.18K.

What is the price of ANT-DESIGN github.com/ant-design/ANT-DESIGN (ANT-DESIGN)?

The current price for ANT-DESIGN github.com/ant-design/ANT-DESIGN (ANT-DESIGN) on the Base chain is $0.0077. You can track real-time price movements, 24-hour trading volume, and historical charts on DexPaprika.

What is Fully Diluted Valuation (FDV) for ANT-DESIGN github.com/ant-design/ANT-DESIGN (ANT-DESIGN)?

The Fully Diluted Valuation (FDV) of ANT-DESIGN github.com/ant-design/ANT-DESIGN (ANT-DESIGN) is $7.70M. FDV represents the theoretical market capitalization if the maximum token supply were in circulation at the current price.

Where to buy ANT-DESIGN github.com/ant-design/ANT-DESIGN (ANT-DESIGN)?

You can buy ANT-DESIGN github.com/ant-design/ANT-DESIGN on decentralized exchanges (DEXes) on the Base chain. Check the ANT-DESIGN github.com/ant-design/ANT-DESIGN Liquidity pools to see all available ANT-DESIGN trading pairs and choose the pool with the best liquidity.

What is ANT-DESIGN github.com/ant-design/ANT-DESIGN (ANT-DESIGN) liquidity?

The total liquidity for ANT-DESIGN github.com/ant-design/ANT-DESIGN (ANT-DESIGN) across all pools on Base is $124.18K. Liquidity is spread across 1 pools, providing traders with multiple options for swapping ANT-DESIGN.

What is ANT-DESIGN, ANT-DESIGN github.com/ant-design/ANT-DESIGN?

ANT-DESIGN github.com/ant-design/ANT-DESIGN (ANT-DESIGN) is a cryptocurrency token deployed on the Base blockchain. The current value of ANT-DESIGN is $0.0077. Visit the Description tab for more details about this project.

How to trade ANT-DESIGN?

You can buy or sell ANT-DESIGN on the Base chain through any of 1 available ANT-DESIGN Liquidity pools. Check volumes and liquidity depth across different DEXes.