๐ŸŸฆ (๐ŸŸฆ)

The live ๐ŸŸฆ price today is $0.059681, with a 24-hour trading volume of $1.44K. ๐ŸŸฆ has changed 0.00% in the last 24 hours on Base.

Token Statistics

Price (USD)
$0.059681
Fully Diluted Valuation
$9.68K
Liquidity
$2.19
24h Volume
$1.44K
24h Transactions
33

Price Changes

5 Minutes
0.51%
1 Hour
-0.41%
6 Hours
-1.76%
24 Hours
0.00%

Related tokens on Base chain

Ether (ETH)

Liquidity Pools

ETH/๐ŸŸฆ on Uniswap V4

๐ŸŸฆ

๐ŸŸฆ Price (๐ŸŸฆ)

๐ŸŸฆ (๐ŸŸฆ) is a token on Base trading on 1 DEX pool with combined liquidity of $2.19.

Risk flags

  • mediumno metadataNo website or social links declared in the index.
  • mediumlow liquidityTotal reported liquidity is $2, below the $50,000 threshold.

Automated checks, registry v1.3. Not investment advice.

What is the price of ๐ŸŸฆ (๐ŸŸฆ)?

The current price for ๐ŸŸฆ (๐ŸŸฆ) on the Base chain is $0.059681. You can track real-time price movements, 24-hour trading volume, and historical charts on DexPaprika.

What is Fully Diluted Valuation (FDV) for ๐ŸŸฆ (๐ŸŸฆ)?

The Fully Diluted Valuation (FDV) of ๐ŸŸฆ (๐ŸŸฆ) is $9.68K. FDV represents the theoretical market capitalization if the maximum token supply were in circulation at the current price.

Where to buy ๐ŸŸฆ (๐ŸŸฆ)?

You can buy ๐ŸŸฆ on decentralized exchanges (DEXes) on the Base chain. Check the ๐ŸŸฆ Liquidity pools to see all available ๐ŸŸฆ trading pairs and choose the pool with the best liquidity.

What is ๐ŸŸฆ (๐ŸŸฆ) liquidity?

The total liquidity for ๐ŸŸฆ (๐ŸŸฆ) across all pools on Base is $2.19. Liquidity is spread across 1 pools, providing traders with multiple options for swapping ๐ŸŸฆ.

What is ๐ŸŸฆ, ๐ŸŸฆ?

๐ŸŸฆ (๐ŸŸฆ) is a cryptocurrency token deployed on the Base blockchain. The current value of ๐ŸŸฆ is $0.059681. Visit the Description tab for more details about this project.

How to trade ๐ŸŸฆ?

You can buy or sell ๐ŸŸฆ on the Base chain through any of 1 available ๐ŸŸฆ Liquidity pools. Check volumes and liquidity depth across different DEXes.