Brian's Dream Pet (RACOON)

The live Brian's Dream Pet price today is $0.054375, with a 24-hour trading volume of $9.87K. RACOON has changed -4.47% in the last 24 hours on Base.

Risk flags

  • mediumnew tokenFirst indexed 2h before retrieval (threshold: 48h).
  • mediumno metadataNo website or social links declared in the index.
  • mediumpool concentration100.0% of listed 24h pool volume is in pool `0x9b5cd56ac36bc8a3aba6f0b6c7742cfd09cf796ac56a0ec35d00072fe031536a`.
  • mediumlow liquidityTotal reported liquidity is $4,397, below the $50,000 threshold.
  • infoath recentAll-time high set 2h before retrieval.

Automated checks, registry v1.3. Not investment advice.

Token Statistics

Price (USD)
$0.054375
Fully Diluted Valuation
$4.37K
Liquidity
$4.40K
24h Volume
$9.87K
24h Transactions
103

Price Changes

5 Minutes
0.00%
1 Hour
0.00%
6 Hours
-4.47%
24 Hours
-4.47%

Related tokens on Base chain

Ether (ETH)

Liquidity Pools

ETH/RACOON on Uniswap V4ETH/RACOON on Uniswap V4

Brian's Dream Pet

Brian's Dream Pet Price (RACOON)

Brian's Dream Pet (RACOON) is a token on Base trading on 4 DEX pools with combined liquidity of $4.40K.

What is the price of Brian's Dream Pet (RACOON)?

The current price for Brian's Dream Pet (RACOON) on the Base chain is $0.054375. You can track real-time price movements, 24-hour trading volume, and historical charts on DexPaprika.

What is Fully Diluted Valuation (FDV) for Brian's Dream Pet (RACOON)?

The Fully Diluted Valuation (FDV) of Brian's Dream Pet (RACOON) is $4.37K. FDV represents the theoretical market capitalization if the maximum token supply were in circulation at the current price.

Where to buy Brian's Dream Pet (RACOON)?

You can buy Brian's Dream Pet on decentralized exchanges (DEXes) on the Base chain. Check the Brian's Dream Pet Liquidity pools to see all available RACOON trading pairs and choose the pool with the best liquidity.

What is Brian's Dream Pet (RACOON) liquidity?

The total liquidity for Brian's Dream Pet (RACOON) across all pools on Base is $4.40K. Liquidity is spread across 4 pools, providing traders with multiple options for swapping RACOON.

What is RACOON, Brian's Dream Pet?

Brian's Dream Pet (RACOON) is a cryptocurrency token deployed on the Base blockchain. The current value of RACOON is $0.054375. Visit the Description tab for more details about this project.

How to trade RACOON?

You can buy or sell RACOON on the Base chain through any of 4 available RACOON Liquidity pools. Check volumes and liquidity depth across different DEXes.