Coinbase Women (ALESIA)

The live Coinbase Women price today is $0.054299, with a 24-hour trading volume of $6.58K. ALESIA has changed 0.00% in the last 24 hours on Base.

Token Statistics

Price (USD)
$0.054299
Market Cap
-
Fully Diluted Valuation
-
Liquidity
-
24h Volume
$6.58K
24h Transactions
98

Price Changes

5 Minutes
0.00%
1 Hour
0.00%
6 Hours
0.00%
24 Hours
0.00%

Related tokens on Base chain

Ether (ETH)

Liquidity Pools

ETH/ALESIA on Uniswap V4

Coinbase Women

Coinbase Women Price (ALESIA)

Coinbase Women (ALESIA) is a token on Base trading on 1 DEX pool.

What is the price of Coinbase Women (ALESIA)?

The current price for Coinbase Women (ALESIA) on the Base chain is $0.054299. You can track real-time price movements, 24-hour trading volume, and historical charts on DexPaprika.

What is Fully Diluted Valuation (FDV) for Coinbase Women (ALESIA)?

The Fully Diluted Valuation (FDV) of Coinbase Women (ALESIA) is $4.30K. FDV represents the theoretical market capitalization if the maximum token supply were in circulation at the current price.

Where to buy Coinbase Women (ALESIA)?

You can buy Coinbase Women on decentralized exchanges (DEXes) on the Base chain. Check the Coinbase Women Liquidity pools to see all available ALESIA trading pairs and choose the pool with the best liquidity.

What is Coinbase Women (ALESIA) liquidity?

The total liquidity for Coinbase Women (ALESIA) across all pools on Base is -. Liquidity is spread across 1 pools, providing traders with multiple options for swapping ALESIA.

What is ALESIA, Coinbase Women?

Coinbase Women (ALESIA) is a cryptocurrency token deployed on the Base blockchain. The current value of ALESIA is $0.054299. Visit the Description tab for more details about this project.

How to trade ALESIA?

You can buy or sell ALESIA on the Base chain through any of 1 available ALESIA Liquidity pools. Check volumes and liquidity depth across different DEXes.