Clawlett (CLAWLETT)

The live Clawlett price today is $0.0084, with a 24-hour trading volume of $1.28. CLAWLETT has changed 0.00% in the last 24 hours on Base.

Risk flags

  • mediumno metadataNo website or social links declared in the index.
  • mediumlow liquidityTotal reported liquidity is $49,460, below the $50,000 threshold.
  • mediumactivity collapse24h volume $1.28 across 2 transactions with 9 pool(s) listed.

Automated checks, registry v1.4. Not investment advice.

Token Statistics

Price (USD)
$0.0084
Fully Diluted Valuation
$175.52K
Liquidity
$49.46K
24h Volume
$1.28
24h Transactions
2

Price Changes

5 Minutes
0.00%
1 Hour
0.00%
6 Hours
0.00%
24 Hours
0.00%

Related tokens on Base chain

Ether (ETH) CreatorBid (BID)

Liquidity Pools

ETH/CLAWLETT on Uniswap V4BID/CLAWLETT on Aerodrome SlipStream

Clawlett

Clawlett Price (CLAWLETT)

Clawlett (CLAWLETT) is a token on Base trading on 9 DEX pools with combined liquidity of $49.46K.

What is the price of Clawlett (CLAWLETT)?

The current price for Clawlett (CLAWLETT) on the Base chain is $0.0084. You can track real-time price movements, 24-hour trading volume, and historical charts on DexPaprika.

What is Fully Diluted Valuation (FDV) for Clawlett (CLAWLETT)?

The Fully Diluted Valuation (FDV) of Clawlett (CLAWLETT) is $175.52K. FDV represents the theoretical market capitalization if the maximum token supply were in circulation at the current price.

Where to buy Clawlett (CLAWLETT)?

You can buy Clawlett on decentralized exchanges (DEXes) on the Base chain. Check the Clawlett Liquidity pools to see all available CLAWLETT trading pairs and choose the pool with the best liquidity.

What is Clawlett (CLAWLETT) liquidity?

The total liquidity for Clawlett (CLAWLETT) across all pools on Base is $49.46K. Liquidity is spread across 9 pools, providing traders with multiple options for swapping CLAWLETT.

What is CLAWLETT, Clawlett?

Clawlett (CLAWLETT) is a cryptocurrency token deployed on the Base blockchain. The current value of CLAWLETT is $0.0084. Visit the Description tab for more details about this project.

How to trade CLAWLETT?

You can buy or sell CLAWLETT on the Base chain through any of 9 available CLAWLETT Liquidity pools. Check volumes and liquidity depth across different DEXes.