MMB (MMB)

The live MMB price today is $0.99, with a 24-hour trading volume of $20.71K. MMB has changed 0.00% in the last 24 hours on Bsc.

Token Statistics

Price (USD)
$0.99
Fully Diluted Valuation
$99.34M
Liquidity
-
24h Volume
$20.71K
24h Transactions
8

Price Changes

5 Minutes
0.00%
1 Hour
0.00%
6 Hours
0.00%
24 Hours
0.00%

Related tokens on Bsc chain

Wrapped BNB (WBNB)

Liquidity Pools

MMB/WBNB on PancakeSwap V3

MMB

MMB Price (MMB)

MMB (MMB) is a token on BNB Chain trading on 1 DEX pool.

Risk flags

  • mediumnew tokenFirst indexed 24h before retrieval (threshold: 48h).
  • mediumno metadataNo website or social links declared in the index.
  • mediumliquidity unavailableSummary is present but summary.liquidity_usd is missing, non-finite, or zero.
  • infoath recentAll-time high set 18h before retrieval.

Automated checks, registry v1.3. Not investment advice.

What is the price of MMB (MMB)?

The current price for MMB (MMB) on the Bsc chain is $0.99. You can track real-time price movements, 24-hour trading volume, and historical charts on DexPaprika.

What is Fully Diluted Valuation (FDV) for MMB (MMB)?

The Fully Diluted Valuation (FDV) of MMB (MMB) is $99.34M. FDV represents the theoretical market capitalization if the maximum token supply were in circulation at the current price.

Where to buy MMB (MMB)?

You can buy MMB on decentralized exchanges (DEXes) on the Bsc chain. Check the MMB Liquidity pools to see all available MMB trading pairs and choose the pool with the best liquidity.

What is MMB (MMB) liquidity?

The total liquidity for MMB (MMB) across all pools on Bsc is -. Liquidity is spread across 1 pools, providing traders with multiple options for swapping MMB.

What is MMB, MMB?

MMB (MMB) is a cryptocurrency token deployed on the Bsc blockchain. The current value of MMB is $0.99. Visit the Description tab for more details about this project.

How to trade MMB?

You can buy or sell MMB on the Bsc chain through any of 1 available MMB Liquidity pools. Check volumes and liquidity depth across different DEXes.