Awakening (WAKEUP)

The live Awakening price today is $0.052686, with a 24-hour trading volume of $1.16. WAKEUP has changed 0.00% in the last 24 hours on Ethereum.

Risk flags

  • mediumno metadataNo website or social links declared in the index.
  • mediumliquidity unavailableSummary is present but summary.liquidity_usd is missing, non-finite, or zero.
  • mediumdrawdown from athCurrent price is 3.4% of the all-time high.
  • mediumactivity collapse24h volume $1.16 across 2 transactions with 4 pool(s) listed.

Automated checks, registry v1.3. Not investment advice.

Token Statistics

Price (USD)
$0.052686
Fully Diluted Valuation
$2.69K
Liquidity
-
24h Volume
$1.16
24h Transactions
2

Price Changes

5 Minutes
0.00%
1 Hour
0.00%
6 Hours
0.00%
24 Hours
0.00%

Related tokens on Ethereum chain

Treat (TREAT) Wrapped Ether (WETH)

Liquidity Pools

WAKEUP/TREAT on ShibaSwapWAKEUP/WETH on ShibaSwap

Awakening

Awakening Price (WAKEUP)

Awakening (WAKEUP) is a token on Ethereum trading on 4 DEX pools.

What is the price of Awakening (WAKEUP)?

The current price for Awakening (WAKEUP) on the Ethereum chain is $0.052686. You can track real-time price movements, 24-hour trading volume, and historical charts on DexPaprika.

What is Fully Diluted Valuation (FDV) for Awakening (WAKEUP)?

The Fully Diluted Valuation (FDV) of Awakening (WAKEUP) is $2.69K. FDV represents the theoretical market capitalization if the maximum token supply were in circulation at the current price.

Where to buy Awakening (WAKEUP)?

You can buy Awakening on decentralized exchanges (DEXes) on the Ethereum chain. Check the Awakening Liquidity pools to see all available WAKEUP trading pairs and choose the pool with the best liquidity.

What is Awakening (WAKEUP) liquidity?

The total liquidity for Awakening (WAKEUP) across all pools on Ethereum is -. Liquidity is spread across 4 pools, providing traders with multiple options for swapping WAKEUP.

What is WAKEUP, Awakening?

Awakening (WAKEUP) is a cryptocurrency token deployed on the Ethereum blockchain. The current value of WAKEUP is $0.052686. Visit the Description tab for more details about this project.

How to trade WAKEUP?

You can buy or sell WAKEUP on the Ethereum chain through any of 4 available WAKEUP Liquidity pools. Check volumes and liquidity depth across different DEXes.