Amber Ridge (AMBRID)

The live Amber Ridge price today is $0.053293, with a 24-hour trading volume of $672.58. AMBRID has changed 0.00% in the last 24 hours on Hyperevm.

Token Statistics

Price (USD)
$0.053293
Fully Diluted Valuation
$3.29K
Liquidity
-
24h Volume
$672.58
24h Transactions
7

Price Changes

5 Minutes
0.00%
1 Hour
0.00%
6 Hours
0.00%
24 Hours
0.00%

Related tokens on Hyperevm chain

Wrapped HYPE (WHYPE)

Liquidity Pools

AMBRID/WHYPE on HyperSwap V3

Amber Ridge

Amber Ridge Price (AMBRID)

Amber Ridge (AMBRID) is a token on HyperEVM trading on 1 DEX pool.

Risk flags

  • mediumno metadataNo website or social links declared in the index.
  • mediumliquidity unavailableSummary is present but summary.liquidity_usd is missing, non-finite, or zero.
  • mediumactivity collapse24h volume $672.58 across 7 transactions with 1 pool(s) listed.
  • infoath recentAll-time high set 23h before retrieval.

Automated checks, registry v1.3. Not investment advice.

What is the price of Amber Ridge (AMBRID)?

The current price for Amber Ridge (AMBRID) on the Hyperevm chain is $0.053293. You can track real-time price movements, 24-hour trading volume, and historical charts on DexPaprika.

What is Fully Diluted Valuation (FDV) for Amber Ridge (AMBRID)?

The Fully Diluted Valuation (FDV) of Amber Ridge (AMBRID) is $3.29K. FDV represents the theoretical market capitalization if the maximum token supply were in circulation at the current price.

Where to buy Amber Ridge (AMBRID)?

You can buy Amber Ridge on decentralized exchanges (DEXes) on the Hyperevm chain. Check the Amber Ridge Liquidity pools to see all available AMBRID trading pairs and choose the pool with the best liquidity.

What is Amber Ridge (AMBRID) liquidity?

The total liquidity for Amber Ridge (AMBRID) across all pools on Hyperevm is -. Liquidity is spread across 1 pools, providing traders with multiple options for swapping AMBRID.

What is AMBRID, Amber Ridge?

Amber Ridge (AMBRID) is a cryptocurrency token deployed on the Hyperevm blockchain. The current value of AMBRID is $0.053293. Visit the Description tab for more details about this project.

How to trade AMBRID?

You can buy or sell AMBRID on the Hyperevm chain through any of 1 available AMBRID Liquidity pools. Check volumes and liquidity depth across different DEXes.