FAST TRADING ZONE (CRISPE)

The live FAST TRADING ZONE price today is $0.0030, with a 24-hour trading volume of $983.39K. CRISPE has changed 0.00% in the last 24 hours on Solana.

Token Statistics

Price (USD)
$0.0030
Fully Diluted Valuation
$2.95M
Liquidity
$2.95M
24h Volume
$983.39K
24h Transactions
7394

Price Changes

5 Minutes
0.00%
1 Hour
0.00%
6 Hours
0.00%
24 Hours
0.00%

Related tokens on Solana chain

Wrapped SOL (SOL)

Liquidity Pools

SOL/CRISPE on PumpSwapCRISPE/SOL on Meteora DAAM V2

FAST TRADING ZONE

FAST TRADING ZONE Price (CRISPE)

FAST TRADING ZONE (CRISPE) is a token on Solana trading on 2 DEX pools with combined liquidity of $2.95M.

Risk flags

  • mediumpool concentration100.0% of listed 24h pool volume is in pool `9CRG3kTYKHUWvxEFHf7nTSP92CyxABcdS7b4pV54F9g7`.
  • infoath recentAll-time high set 15h before retrieval.

Automated checks, registry v1.3. Not investment advice.

What is the price of FAST TRADING ZONE (CRISPE)?

The current price for FAST TRADING ZONE (CRISPE) on the Solana chain is $0.0030. You can track real-time price movements, 24-hour trading volume, and historical charts on DexPaprika.

What is Fully Diluted Valuation (FDV) for FAST TRADING ZONE (CRISPE)?

The Fully Diluted Valuation (FDV) of FAST TRADING ZONE (CRISPE) is $2.95M. FDV represents the theoretical market capitalization if the maximum token supply were in circulation at the current price.

Where to buy FAST TRADING ZONE (CRISPE)?

You can buy FAST TRADING ZONE on decentralized exchanges (DEXes) on the Solana chain. Check the FAST TRADING ZONE Liquidity pools to see all available CRISPE trading pairs and choose the pool with the best liquidity.

What is FAST TRADING ZONE (CRISPE) liquidity?

The total liquidity for FAST TRADING ZONE (CRISPE) across all pools on Solana is $2.95M. Liquidity is spread across 2 pools, providing traders with multiple options for swapping CRISPE.

What is CRISPE, FAST TRADING ZONE?

FAST TRADING ZONE (CRISPE) is a cryptocurrency token deployed on the Solana blockchain. The current value of CRISPE is $0.0030. Visit the Description tab for more details about this project.

How to trade CRISPE?

You can buy or sell CRISPE on the Solana chain through any of 2 available CRISPE Liquidity pools. Check volumes and liquidity depth across different DEXes.