Vibecat (VIBECAT)

The live Vibecat price today is $0.058716, with a 24-hour trading volume of $9.99K. VIBECAT has changed 0.00% in the last 24 hours on Solana.

Token Statistics

Price (USD)
$0.058716
Market Cap
-
Fully Diluted Valuation
-
Liquidity
-
24h Volume
$9.99K
24h Transactions
587

Price Changes

5 Minutes
0.00%
1 Hour
0.00%
6 Hours
0.00%
24 Hours
0.00%

Related tokens on Solana chain

Wrapped SOL (SOL)

Liquidity Pools

SOL/VIBECAT on Meteora DAAM V2

Vibecat

Vibecat Price (VIBECAT)

Vibecat (VIBECAT) is a token on Solana trading on 1 DEX pool.

What is the price of Vibecat (VIBECAT)?

The current price for Vibecat (VIBECAT) on the Solana chain is $0.058716. You can track real-time price movements, 24-hour trading volume, and historical charts on DexPaprika.

What is Fully Diluted Valuation (FDV) for Vibecat (VIBECAT)?

The Fully Diluted Valuation (FDV) of Vibecat (VIBECAT) is $8.72K. FDV represents the theoretical market capitalization if the maximum token supply were in circulation at the current price.

Where to buy Vibecat (VIBECAT)?

You can buy Vibecat on decentralized exchanges (DEXes) on the Solana chain. Check the Vibecat Liquidity pools to see all available VIBECAT trading pairs and choose the pool with the best liquidity.

What is Vibecat (VIBECAT) liquidity?

The total liquidity for Vibecat (VIBECAT) across all pools on Solana is -. Liquidity is spread across 1 pools, providing traders with multiple options for swapping VIBECAT.

What is VIBECAT, Vibecat?

Vibecat (VIBECAT) is a cryptocurrency token deployed on the Solana blockchain. The current value of VIBECAT is $0.058716. Visit the Description tab for more details about this project.

How to trade VIBECAT?

You can buy or sell VIBECAT on the Solana chain through any of 1 available VIBECAT Liquidity pools. Check volumes and liquidity depth across different DEXes.