LUNA CLASSIC (LUNC)

The live LUNA CLASSIC price today is $0.0053, with a 24-hour trading volume of $181.51K. LUNC has changed 0.00% in the last 24 hours on Solana.

Token Statistics

Price (USD)
$0.0053
Fully Diluted Valuation
$5.33M
Liquidity
$5.43M
24h Volume
$181.51K
24h Transactions
3342

Price Changes

5 Minutes
10.31%
1 Hour
28.10%
6 Hours
25.67%
24 Hours
0.00%

Related tokens on Solana chain

Wrapped SOL (SOL)

Liquidity Pools

LUNC/SOL on PumpSwapSOL/LUNC on Pump.fun

LUNA CLASSIC

LUNA CLASSIC Price (LUNC)

LUNA CLASSIC (LUNC) is a token on Solana trading on 1 DEX pool with combined liquidity of $5.43M.

Risk flags

  • mediumnew tokenFirst indexed 8h before retrieval (threshold: 48h).
  • mediumpool concentration100.0% of listed 24h pool volume is in pool `6hZPwjDoM3Yy2xRHBJYc6mGG36covr5Kmnio7euDEB7f`.
  • infoath recentAll-time high set 1h before retrieval.

Automated checks, registry v1.3. Not investment advice.

What is the price of LUNA CLASSIC (LUNC)?

The current price for LUNA CLASSIC (LUNC) on the Solana chain is $0.0053. You can track real-time price movements, 24-hour trading volume, and historical charts on DexPaprika.

What is Fully Diluted Valuation (FDV) for LUNA CLASSIC (LUNC)?

The Fully Diluted Valuation (FDV) of LUNA CLASSIC (LUNC) is $5.33M. FDV represents the theoretical market capitalization if the maximum token supply were in circulation at the current price.

Where to buy LUNA CLASSIC (LUNC)?

You can buy LUNA CLASSIC on decentralized exchanges (DEXes) on the Solana chain. Check the LUNA CLASSIC Liquidity pools to see all available LUNC trading pairs and choose the pool with the best liquidity.

What is LUNA CLASSIC (LUNC) liquidity?

The total liquidity for LUNA CLASSIC (LUNC) across all pools on Solana is $5.43M. Liquidity is spread across 1 pools, providing traders with multiple options for swapping LUNC.

What is LUNC, LUNA CLASSIC?

LUNA CLASSIC (LUNC) is a cryptocurrency token deployed on the Solana blockchain. The current value of LUNC is $0.0053. Visit the Description tab for more details about this project.

How to trade LUNC?

You can buy or sell LUNC on the Solana chain through any of 1 available LUNC Liquidity pools. Check volumes and liquidity depth across different DEXes.