Save the Horses (HORSES)

The live Save the Horses price today is $0.043065, with a 24-hour trading volume of $159.45K. HORSES has changed 86.84% in the last 24 hours on Solana.

Token Statistics

Price (USD)
$0.043065
Fully Diluted Valuation
$30.65K
Liquidity
$7.42K
24h Volume
$159.45K
24h Transactions
3738

Price Changes

5 Minutes
3.91%
1 Hour
-59.43%
6 Hours
-31.05%
24 Hours
86.84%

Related tokens on Solana chain

Wrapped SOL (SOL)

Liquidity Pools

HORSES/SOL on PumpSwapSOL/HORSES on Pump.fun

Save the Horses

Save the Horses Price (HORSES)

Save the Horses (HORSES) is a token on Solana trading on 2 DEX pools with combined liquidity of $7.42K.

Risk flags

  • mediumlow liquidityTotal reported liquidity is $7,419, below the $50,000 threshold.
  • infoath recentAll-time high set 10h before retrieval.

Automated checks, registry v1.3. Not investment advice.

What is the price of Save the Horses (HORSES)?

The current price for Save the Horses (HORSES) on the Solana chain is $0.043065. You can track real-time price movements, 24-hour trading volume, and historical charts on DexPaprika.

What is Fully Diluted Valuation (FDV) for Save the Horses (HORSES)?

The Fully Diluted Valuation (FDV) of Save the Horses (HORSES) is $30.65K. FDV represents the theoretical market capitalization if the maximum token supply were in circulation at the current price.

Where to buy Save the Horses (HORSES)?

You can buy Save the Horses on decentralized exchanges (DEXes) on the Solana chain. Check the Save the Horses Liquidity pools to see all available HORSES trading pairs and choose the pool with the best liquidity.

What is Save the Horses (HORSES) liquidity?

The total liquidity for Save the Horses (HORSES) across all pools on Solana is $7.42K. Liquidity is spread across 2 pools, providing traders with multiple options for swapping HORSES.

What is HORSES, Save the Horses?

Save the Horses (HORSES) is a cryptocurrency token deployed on the Solana blockchain. The current value of HORSES is $0.043065. Visit the Description tab for more details about this project.

How to trade HORSES?

You can buy or sell HORSES on the Solana chain through any of 2 available HORSES Liquidity pools. Check volumes and liquidity depth across different DEXes.