FIRECAT (FIRECAT)

The live FIRECAT price today is $0.045319, with a 24-hour trading volume of $9.83K. FIRECAT has changed 0.00% in the last 24 hours on Solana.

Token Statistics

Price (USD)
$0.045319
Market Cap
-
Fully Diluted Valuation
-
Liquidity
$8.47K
24h Volume
$9.83K
24h Transactions
123

Price Changes

5 Minutes
0.00%
1 Hour
0.00%
6 Hours
0.00%
24 Hours
0.00%

Related tokens on Solana chain

Wrapped SOL (SOL)

Liquidity Pools

SOL/FIRECAT on Raydium

FIRECAT

FIRECAT Price (FIRECAT)

FIRECAT (FIRECAT) is a token on Solana trading on 1 DEX pool with combined liquidity of $8.47K.

What is the price of FIRECAT (FIRECAT)?

The current price for FIRECAT (FIRECAT) on the Solana chain is $0.045319. You can track real-time price movements, 24-hour trading volume, and historical charts on DexPaprika.

What is Fully Diluted Valuation (FDV) for FIRECAT (FIRECAT)?

The Fully Diluted Valuation (FDV) of FIRECAT (FIRECAT) is $53.17K. FDV represents the theoretical market capitalization if the maximum token supply were in circulation at the current price.

Where to buy FIRECAT (FIRECAT)?

You can buy FIRECAT on decentralized exchanges (DEXes) on the Solana chain. Check the FIRECAT Liquidity pools to see all available FIRECAT trading pairs and choose the pool with the best liquidity.

What is FIRECAT (FIRECAT) liquidity?

The total liquidity for FIRECAT (FIRECAT) across all pools on Solana is $8.47K. Liquidity is spread across 1 pools, providing traders with multiple options for swapping FIRECAT.

What is FIRECAT, FIRECAT?

FIRECAT (FIRECAT) is a cryptocurrency token deployed on the Solana blockchain. The current value of FIRECAT is $0.045319. Visit the Description tab for more details about this project.

How to trade FIRECAT?

You can buy or sell FIRECAT on the Solana chain through any of 1 available FIRECAT Liquidity pools. Check volumes and liquidity depth across different DEXes.