FrenchKitty (FRCAT)

The live FrenchKitty price today is $0.00021, with a 24-hour trading volume of $926.95K. FRCAT has changed 0.00% in the last 24 hours on Solana.

Token Statistics

Price (USD)
$0.00021
Fully Diluted Valuation
$425.76K
Liquidity
$126.08K
24h Volume
$926.95K
24h Transactions
1300

Price Changes

5 Minutes
0.00%
1 Hour
0.00%
6 Hours
0.00%
24 Hours
0.00%

Related tokens on Solana chain

Wrapped SOL (SOL)

Liquidity Pools

SOL/FRCAT on Pump.fun

FrenchKitty

FrenchKitty Price (FRCAT)

FrenchKitty (FRCAT) is a token on Solana trading on 1 DEX pool with combined liquidity of $126.08K.

Risk flags

  • mediumnew tokenFirst indexed 14h before retrieval (threshold: 48h).
  • mediumno metadataNo website or social links declared in the index.
  • infoath recentAll-time high set 14h before retrieval.

Automated checks, registry v1.3. Not investment advice.

What is the price of FrenchKitty (FRCAT)?

The current price for FrenchKitty (FRCAT) on the Solana chain is $0.00021. You can track real-time price movements, 24-hour trading volume, and historical charts on DexPaprika.

What is Fully Diluted Valuation (FDV) for FrenchKitty (FRCAT)?

The Fully Diluted Valuation (FDV) of FrenchKitty (FRCAT) is $425.76K. FDV represents the theoretical market capitalization if the maximum token supply were in circulation at the current price.

Where to buy FrenchKitty (FRCAT)?

You can buy FrenchKitty on decentralized exchanges (DEXes) on the Solana chain. Check the FrenchKitty Liquidity pools to see all available FRCAT trading pairs and choose the pool with the best liquidity.

What is FrenchKitty (FRCAT) liquidity?

The total liquidity for FrenchKitty (FRCAT) across all pools on Solana is $126.08K. Liquidity is spread across 1 pools, providing traders with multiple options for swapping FRCAT.

What is FRCAT, FrenchKitty?

FrenchKitty (FRCAT) is a cryptocurrency token deployed on the Solana blockchain. The current value of FRCAT is $0.00021. Visit the Description tab for more details about this project.

How to trade FRCAT?

You can buy or sell FRCAT on the Solana chain through any of 1 available FRCAT Liquidity pools. Check volumes and liquidity depth across different DEXes.