I love pumpfun (pumpfun)

The live I love pumpfun price today is $0.053186, with a 24-hour trading volume of $7.60K. pumpfun has changed -41.59% in the last 24 hours on Solana.

Risk flags

  • mediumnew tokenFirst indexed 4h before retrieval (threshold: 48h).
  • mediumpool concentration100.0% of listed 24h pool volume is in pool `6TB9SpRpDr6kFKPovGnMBQQEKdJDFyY8x6uKcVsq8Lov`.
  • mediumlow liquidityTotal reported liquidity is $2,470, below the $50,000 threshold.
  • mediumdrawdown from athCurrent price is 5.6% of the all-time high.
  • infoath recentAll-time high set 4h before retrieval.

Automated checks, registry v1.4. Not investment advice.

Token Statistics

Price (USD)
$0.053186
Fully Diluted Valuation
$3.19K
Liquidity
$2.47K
24h Volume
$7.60K
24h Transactions
2764

Price Changes

5 Minutes
0.00%
1 Hour
0.71%
6 Hours
-41.59%
24 Hours
-41.59%

Related tokens on Solana chain

Pump (PUMP) Wrapped SOL (SOL)

Liquidity Pools

pumpfun/PUMP on PumpSwappumpfun/SOL on Meteora DAAM V2SOL/pumpfun on Pump.fun

I love pumpfun

I love pumpfun Price (pumpfun)

I love pumpfun (pumpfun) is a token on Solana trading on 3 DEX pools with combined liquidity of $2.47K.

What is the price of I love pumpfun (pumpfun)?

The current price for I love pumpfun (pumpfun) on the Solana chain is $0.053186. You can track real-time price movements, 24-hour trading volume, and historical charts on DexPaprika.

What is Fully Diluted Valuation (FDV) for I love pumpfun (pumpfun)?

The Fully Diluted Valuation (FDV) of I love pumpfun (pumpfun) is $3.19K. FDV represents the theoretical market capitalization if the maximum token supply were in circulation at the current price.

Where to buy I love pumpfun (pumpfun)?

You can buy I love pumpfun on decentralized exchanges (DEXes) on the Solana chain. Check the I love pumpfun Liquidity pools to see all available pumpfun trading pairs and choose the pool with the best liquidity.

What is I love pumpfun (pumpfun) liquidity?

The total liquidity for I love pumpfun (pumpfun) across all pools on Solana is $2.47K. Liquidity is spread across 3 pools, providing traders with multiple options for swapping pumpfun.

What is pumpfun, I love pumpfun?

I love pumpfun (pumpfun) is a cryptocurrency token deployed on the Solana blockchain. The current value of pumpfun is $0.053186. Visit the Description tab for more details about this project.

How to trade pumpfun?

You can buy or sell pumpfun on the Solana chain through any of 3 available pumpfun Liquidity pools. Check volumes and liquidity depth across different DEXes.