The Hacker (PETECOOPER)

The live The Hacker price today is $0.053293, with a 24-hour trading volume of $110.36K. PETECOOPER has changed -51.48% in the last 24 hours on Solana.

Risk flags

  • mediumnew tokenFirst indexed 14h before retrieval (threshold: 48h).
  • mediumlow liquidityTotal reported liquidity is $2,497, below the $50,000 threshold.
  • infoath recentAll-time high set 13h before retrieval.

Automated checks, registry v1.4. Not investment advice.

Token Statistics

Price (USD)
$0.053293
Fully Diluted Valuation
$3.29K
Liquidity
$2.50K
24h Volume
$110.36K
24h Transactions
2965

Price Changes

5 Minutes
0.00%
1 Hour
-2.18%
6 Hours
2.42%
24 Hours
-51.48%

Related tokens on Solana chain

Wrapped SOL (SOL)

Liquidity Pools

SOL/PETECOOPER on Pump.fun

The Hacker

The Hacker Price (PETECOOPER)

The Hacker (PETECOOPER) is a token on Solana trading on 1 DEX pool with combined liquidity of $2.50K.

What is the price of The Hacker (PETECOOPER)?

The current price for The Hacker (PETECOOPER) on the Solana chain is $0.053293. You can track real-time price movements, 24-hour trading volume, and historical charts on DexPaprika.

What is Fully Diluted Valuation (FDV) for The Hacker (PETECOOPER)?

The Fully Diluted Valuation (FDV) of The Hacker (PETECOOPER) is $3.29K. FDV represents the theoretical market capitalization if the maximum token supply were in circulation at the current price.

Where to buy The Hacker (PETECOOPER)?

You can buy The Hacker on decentralized exchanges (DEXes) on the Solana chain. Check the The Hacker Liquidity pools to see all available PETECOOPER trading pairs and choose the pool with the best liquidity.

What is The Hacker (PETECOOPER) liquidity?

The total liquidity for The Hacker (PETECOOPER) across all pools on Solana is $2.50K. Liquidity is spread across 1 pools, providing traders with multiple options for swapping PETECOOPER.

What is PETECOOPER, The Hacker?

The Hacker (PETECOOPER) is a cryptocurrency token deployed on the Solana blockchain. The current value of PETECOOPER is $0.053293. Visit the Description tab for more details about this project.

How to trade PETECOOPER?

You can buy or sell PETECOOPER on the Solana chain through any of 1 available PETECOOPER Liquidity pools. Check volumes and liquidity depth across different DEXes.