Buy Back Coin (BBC)

The live Buy Back Coin price today is $0.00027, with a 24-hour trading volume of $552.57. BBC has changed 0.00% in the last 24 hours on Solana.

Token Statistics

Price (USD)
$0.00027
Market Cap
-
Fully Diluted Valuation
-
Liquidity
$33.08K
24h Volume
$552.57
24h Transactions
138

Price Changes

5 Minutes
0.00%
1 Hour
0.00%
6 Hours
0.00%
24 Hours
0.00%

Related tokens on Solana chain

Wrapped SOL (SOL) Pump (PUMP) Tether Gold (XAUt0) VNX Gold (VNXAU)

Liquidity Pools

BBC/SOL on PumpSwapPUMP/BBC on OrcaXAUt0/BBC on OrcaVNXAU/BBC on Raydium

Buy Back Coin

Buy Back Coin Price (BBC)

Buy Back Coin (BBC) is a token on Solana trading on 4 DEX pools with combined liquidity of $33.08K.

What is the price of Buy Back Coin (BBC)?

The current price for Buy Back Coin (BBC) on the Solana chain is $0.00027. You can track real-time price movements, 24-hour trading volume, and historical charts on DexPaprika.

What is Fully Diluted Valuation (FDV) for Buy Back Coin (BBC)?

The Fully Diluted Valuation (FDV) of Buy Back Coin (BBC) is $268.75K. FDV represents the theoretical market capitalization if the maximum token supply were in circulation at the current price.

Where to buy Buy Back Coin (BBC)?

You can buy Buy Back Coin on decentralized exchanges (DEXes) on the Solana chain. Check the Buy Back Coin Liquidity pools to see all available BBC trading pairs and choose the pool with the best liquidity.

What is Buy Back Coin (BBC) liquidity?

The total liquidity for Buy Back Coin (BBC) across all pools on Solana is $33.08K. Liquidity is spread across 4 pools, providing traders with multiple options for swapping BBC.

What is BBC, Buy Back Coin?

Buy Back Coin (BBC) is a cryptocurrency token deployed on the Solana blockchain. The current value of BBC is $0.00027. Visit the Description tab for more details about this project.

How to trade BBC?

You can buy or sell BBC on the Solana chain through any of 4 available BBC Liquidity pools. Check volumes and liquidity depth across different DEXes.