Mary Poopins (Poopins)

The live Mary Poopins price today is $0.056547, with a 24-hour trading volume of $9.48K. Poopins has changed -48.68% in the last 24 hours on Solana.

Token Statistics

Price (USD)
$0.056547
Fully Diluted Valuation
$6.55K
Liquidity
$3.85K
24h Volume
$9.48K
24h Transactions
231

Price Changes

5 Minutes
0.00%
1 Hour
-5.83%
6 Hours
-24.90%
24 Hours
-48.68%

Related tokens on Solana chain

Wrapped SOL (SOL)

Liquidity Pools

Poopins/SOL on PumpSwap

Mary Poopins

Mary Poopins Price (Poopins)

Mary Poopins (Poopins) is a token on Solana trading on 2 DEX pools with combined liquidity of $3.85K.

Risk flags

  • mediumlow liquidityTotal reported liquidity is $3,854, below the $50,000 threshold.
  • mediumdrawdown from athCurrent price is 4.0% of the all-time high.

Automated checks, registry v1.3. Not investment advice.

What is the price of Mary Poopins (Poopins)?

The current price for Mary Poopins (Poopins) on the Solana chain is $0.056547. You can track real-time price movements, 24-hour trading volume, and historical charts on DexPaprika.

What is Fully Diluted Valuation (FDV) for Mary Poopins (Poopins)?

The Fully Diluted Valuation (FDV) of Mary Poopins (Poopins) is $6.55K. FDV represents the theoretical market capitalization if the maximum token supply were in circulation at the current price.

Where to buy Mary Poopins (Poopins)?

You can buy Mary Poopins on decentralized exchanges (DEXes) on the Solana chain. Check the Mary Poopins Liquidity pools to see all available Poopins trading pairs and choose the pool with the best liquidity.

What is Mary Poopins (Poopins) liquidity?

The total liquidity for Mary Poopins (Poopins) across all pools on Solana is $3.85K. Liquidity is spread across 2 pools, providing traders with multiple options for swapping Poopins.

What is Poopins, Mary Poopins?

Mary Poopins (Poopins) is a cryptocurrency token deployed on the Solana blockchain. The current value of Poopins is $0.056547. Visit the Description tab for more details about this project.

How to trade Poopins?

You can buy or sell Poopins on the Solana chain through any of 2 available Poopins Liquidity pools. Check volumes and liquidity depth across different DEXes.