Turri (TURRI)

The live Turri price today is $0.00013, with a 24-hour trading volume of $198.67K. TURRI has changed 76.67% in the last 24 hours on Solana.

Risk flags

  • mediumnew tokenFirst indexed 11h before retrieval (threshold: 48h).
  • mediumlow liquidityTotal reported liquidity is $14,361, below the $50,000 threshold.
  • infoath recentAll-time high set 5h before retrieval.

Automated checks, registry v1.4. Not investment advice.

Token Statistics

Price (USD)
$0.00013
Fully Diluted Valuation
$126.03K
Liquidity
$14.36K
24h Volume
$198.67K
24h Transactions
7177

Price Changes

5 Minutes
0.00%
1 Hour
16.81%
6 Hours
-36.16%
24 Hours
76.67%

Related tokens on Solana chain

Wrapped SOL (SOL)

Liquidity Pools

TURRI/SOL on PumpSwapSOL/TURRI on Pump.fun

Turri

Turri Price (TURRI)

Turri (TURRI) is a token on Solana trading on 2 DEX pools with combined liquidity of $14.36K.

What is the price of Turri (TURRI)?

The current price for Turri (TURRI) on the Solana chain is $0.00013. You can track real-time price movements, 24-hour trading volume, and historical charts on DexPaprika.

What is Fully Diluted Valuation (FDV) for Turri (TURRI)?

The Fully Diluted Valuation (FDV) of Turri (TURRI) is $126.03K. FDV represents the theoretical market capitalization if the maximum token supply were in circulation at the current price.

Where to buy Turri (TURRI)?

You can buy Turri on decentralized exchanges (DEXes) on the Solana chain. Check the Turri Liquidity pools to see all available TURRI trading pairs and choose the pool with the best liquidity.

What is Turri (TURRI) liquidity?

The total liquidity for Turri (TURRI) across all pools on Solana is $14.36K. Liquidity is spread across 2 pools, providing traders with multiple options for swapping TURRI.

What is TURRI, Turri?

Turri (TURRI) is a cryptocurrency token deployed on the Solana blockchain. The current value of TURRI is $0.00013. Visit the Description tab for more details about this project.

How to trade TURRI?

You can buy or sell TURRI on the Solana chain through any of 2 available TURRI Liquidity pools. Check volumes and liquidity depth across different DEXes.