Hodlkitty (HODL)

The live Hodlkitty price today is $0.052084, with a 24-hour trading volume of $9.98K. HODL has changed 0.00% in the last 24 hours on Solana.

Token Statistics

Price (USD)
$0.052084
Market Cap
-
Fully Diluted Valuation
-
Liquidity
$1.65K
24h Volume
$9.98K
24h Transactions
261

Price Changes

5 Minutes
0.00%
1 Hour
0.00%
6 Hours
0.00%
24 Hours
0.00%

Related tokens on Solana chain

Wrapped SOL (SOL)

Liquidity Pools

SOL/HODL on Pump.fun

Hodlkitty

Hodlkitty Price (HODL)

Hodlkitty (HODL) is a token on Solana trading on 1 DEX pool with combined liquidity of $1.65K.

What is the price of Hodlkitty (HODL)?

The current price for Hodlkitty (HODL) on the Solana chain is $0.052084. You can track real-time price movements, 24-hour trading volume, and historical charts on DexPaprika.

What is Fully Diluted Valuation (FDV) for Hodlkitty (HODL)?

The Fully Diluted Valuation (FDV) of Hodlkitty (HODL) is $2.08K. FDV represents the theoretical market capitalization if the maximum token supply were in circulation at the current price.

Where to buy Hodlkitty (HODL)?

You can buy Hodlkitty on decentralized exchanges (DEXes) on the Solana chain. Check the Hodlkitty Liquidity pools to see all available HODL trading pairs and choose the pool with the best liquidity.

What is Hodlkitty (HODL) liquidity?

The total liquidity for Hodlkitty (HODL) across all pools on Solana is $1.65K. Liquidity is spread across 1 pools, providing traders with multiple options for swapping HODL.

What is HODL, Hodlkitty?

Hodlkitty (HODL) is a cryptocurrency token deployed on the Solana blockchain. The current value of HODL is $0.052084. Visit the Description tab for more details about this project.

How to trade HODL?

You can buy or sell HODL on the Solana chain through any of 1 available HODL Liquidity pools. Check volumes and liquidity depth across different DEXes.