Circle xStock (CRCL)

The live Circle xStock price today is $0.00039, with a 24-hour trading volume of -. CRCL has changed 0.00% in the last 24 hours on Solana.

Risk flags

  • mediumactivity collapse24h volume $0.00 across 2 transactions with 4 pool(s) listed.

Automated checks, registry v1.3. Not investment advice.

Token Statistics

Price (USD)
$0.00039
Fully Diluted Valuation
$39.30M
Liquidity
$39.35M
24h Volume
-
24h Transactions
2

Price Changes

5 Minutes
0.00%
1 Hour
0.00%
6 Hours
0.00%
24 Hours
0.00%

Related tokens on Solana chain

Wrapped SOL (SOL)

Liquidity Pools

CRCL/SOL on Meteora DAAM V2

Circle xStock

Circle xStock Price (CRCL)

Circle xStock (CRCL) is a token on Solana trading on 4 DEX pools with combined liquidity of $39.35M.

What is the price of Circle xStock (CRCL)?

The current price for Circle xStock (CRCL) on the Solana chain is $0.00039. You can track real-time price movements, 24-hour trading volume, and historical charts on DexPaprika.

What is Fully Diluted Valuation (FDV) for Circle xStock (CRCL)?

The Fully Diluted Valuation (FDV) of Circle xStock (CRCL) is $39.30M. FDV represents the theoretical market capitalization if the maximum token supply were in circulation at the current price.

Where to buy Circle xStock (CRCL)?

You can buy Circle xStock on decentralized exchanges (DEXes) on the Solana chain. Check the Circle xStock Liquidity pools to see all available CRCL trading pairs and choose the pool with the best liquidity.

What is Circle xStock (CRCL) liquidity?

The total liquidity for Circle xStock (CRCL) across all pools on Solana is $39.35M. Liquidity is spread across 4 pools, providing traders with multiple options for swapping CRCL.

What is CRCL, Circle xStock?

Circle xStock (CRCL) is a cryptocurrency token deployed on the Solana blockchain. The current value of CRCL is $0.00039. Visit the Description tab for more details about this project.

How to trade CRCL?

You can buy or sell CRCL on the Solana chain through any of 4 available CRCL Liquidity pools. Check volumes and liquidity depth across different DEXes.