Kibicoin (KIBI)

The live Kibicoin price today is $0.042747, with a 24-hour trading volume of $127.11K. KIBI has changed 71.80% in the last 24 hours on Solana.

Risk flags

  • mediumnew tokenFirst indexed 22h before retrieval (threshold: 48h).
  • mediumno metadataNo website or social links declared in the index.
  • mediumlow liquidityTotal reported liquidity is $0, below the $50,000 threshold.
  • infoath recentAll-time high set 21h before retrieval.

Automated checks, registry v1.4. Not investment advice.

Token Statistics

Price (USD)
$0.042747
Fully Diluted Valuation
$27.47K
Liquidity
$0.0033
24h Volume
$127.11K
24h Transactions
4185

Price Changes

5 Minutes
0.00%
1 Hour
0.00%
6 Hours
0.00%
24 Hours
71.80%

Related tokens on Solana chain

Wrapped SOL (SOL)

Liquidity Pools

SOL/KIBI on PumpSwap

Kibicoin

Kibicoin Price (KIBI)

Kibicoin (KIBI) is a token on Solana trading on 1 DEX pool with combined liquidity of $0.0033.

What is the price of Kibicoin (KIBI)?

The current price for Kibicoin (KIBI) on the Solana chain is $0.042747. You can track real-time price movements, 24-hour trading volume, and historical charts on DexPaprika.

What is Fully Diluted Valuation (FDV) for Kibicoin (KIBI)?

The Fully Diluted Valuation (FDV) of Kibicoin (KIBI) is $27.47K. FDV represents the theoretical market capitalization if the maximum token supply were in circulation at the current price.

Where to buy Kibicoin (KIBI)?

You can buy Kibicoin on decentralized exchanges (DEXes) on the Solana chain. Check the Kibicoin Liquidity pools to see all available KIBI trading pairs and choose the pool with the best liquidity.

What is Kibicoin (KIBI) liquidity?

The total liquidity for Kibicoin (KIBI) across all pools on Solana is $0.0033. Liquidity is spread across 1 pools, providing traders with multiple options for swapping KIBI.

What is KIBI, Kibicoin?

Kibicoin (KIBI) is a cryptocurrency token deployed on the Solana blockchain. The current value of KIBI is $0.042747. Visit the Description tab for more details about this project.

How to trade KIBI?

You can buy or sell KIBI on the Solana chain through any of 1 available KIBI Liquidity pools. Check volumes and liquidity depth across different DEXes.