The Wheelchair Cat (Gelato)

The live The Wheelchair Cat price today is $0.041694, with a 24-hour trading volume of $46.41K. Gelato has changed 0.00% in the last 24 hours on Solana.

Token Statistics

Price (USD)
$0.041694
Market Cap
-
Fully Diluted Valuation
-
Liquidity
$1.58K
24h Volume
$46.41K
24h Transactions
1094

Price Changes

5 Minutes
0.00%
1 Hour
0.00%
6 Hours
0.00%
24 Hours
0.00%

Related tokens on Solana chain

Wrapped SOL (SOL)

Liquidity Pools

SOL/Gelato on Pump.fun

The Wheelchair Cat

The Wheelchair Cat Price (Gelato)

The Wheelchair Cat (Gelato) is a token on Solana trading on 1 DEX pool with combined liquidity of $1.58K.

What is the price of The Wheelchair Cat (Gelato)?

The current price for The Wheelchair Cat (Gelato) on the Solana chain is $0.041694. You can track real-time price movements, 24-hour trading volume, and historical charts on DexPaprika.

What is Fully Diluted Valuation (FDV) for The Wheelchair Cat (Gelato)?

The Fully Diluted Valuation (FDV) of The Wheelchair Cat (Gelato) is $16.94K. FDV represents the theoretical market capitalization if the maximum token supply were in circulation at the current price.

Where to buy The Wheelchair Cat (Gelato)?

You can buy The Wheelchair Cat on decentralized exchanges (DEXes) on the Solana chain. Check the The Wheelchair Cat Liquidity pools to see all available Gelato trading pairs and choose the pool with the best liquidity.

What is The Wheelchair Cat (Gelato) liquidity?

The total liquidity for The Wheelchair Cat (Gelato) across all pools on Solana is $1.58K. Liquidity is spread across 1 pools, providing traders with multiple options for swapping Gelato.

What is Gelato, The Wheelchair Cat?

The Wheelchair Cat (Gelato) is a cryptocurrency token deployed on the Solana blockchain. The current value of Gelato is $0.041694. Visit the Description tab for more details about this project.

How to trade Gelato?

You can buy or sell Gelato on the Solana chain through any of 1 available Gelato Liquidity pools. Check volumes and liquidity depth across different DEXes.