Yield Guild Games Token (YGG)

The live Yield Guild Games Token price today is $0.027, with a 24-hour trading volume of $27.90. YGG has changed 0.00% in the last 24 hours on Base.

Risk flags

  • mediumdrawdown from athCurrent price is 1.2% of the all-time high.
  • mediumactivity collapse24h volume $27.90 across 48 transactions with 20 pool(s) listed.

Automated checks, registry v1.4. Not investment advice.

Token Statistics

Price (USD)
$0.027
Fully Diluted Valuation
$126.35K
Liquidity
$3.79M
24h Volume
$27.90
24h Transactions
48

Price Changes

5 Minutes
0.00%
1 Hour
0.00%
6 Hours
0.00%
24 Hours
0.00%

Related tokens on Base chain

USD Coin (USDC) Wrapped Ether (WETH) Virtual Protocol (VIRTUAL)

Liquidity Pools

USDC/YGG on Uniswap V4WETH/YGG on Aerodrome SlipStreamVIRTUAL/YGG on Uniswap V4

Yield Guild Games Token

Yield Guild Games Token Price (YGG)

Yield Guild Games Token (YGG) is a token on Base trading on 20 DEX pools with combined liquidity of $3.79M.

What is the price of Yield Guild Games Token (YGG)?

The current price for Yield Guild Games Token (YGG) on the Base chain is $0.027. You can track real-time price movements, 24-hour trading volume, and historical charts on DexPaprika.

What is Fully Diluted Valuation (FDV) for Yield Guild Games Token (YGG)?

The Fully Diluted Valuation (FDV) of Yield Guild Games Token (YGG) is $126.35K. FDV represents the theoretical market capitalization if the maximum token supply were in circulation at the current price.

Where to buy Yield Guild Games Token (YGG)?

You can buy Yield Guild Games Token on decentralized exchanges (DEXes) on the Base chain. Check the Yield Guild Games Token Liquidity pools to see all available YGG trading pairs and choose the pool with the best liquidity.

What is Yield Guild Games Token (YGG) liquidity?

The total liquidity for Yield Guild Games Token (YGG) across all pools on Base is $3.79M. Liquidity is spread across 20 pools, providing traders with multiple options for swapping YGG.

What is YGG, Yield Guild Games Token?

Yield Guild Games Token (YGG) is a cryptocurrency token deployed on the Base blockchain. The current value of YGG is $0.027. Visit the Description tab for more details about this project.

How to trade YGG?

You can buy or sell YGG on the Base chain through any of 20 available YGG Liquidity pools. Check volumes and liquidity depth across different DEXes.