Klee Kai (KLEE)

The live Klee Kai price today is $0.0123356, with a 24-hour trading volume of $0.77. KLEE has changed 0.00% in the last 24 hours on Ethereum.

Risk flags

  • mediumno metadataNo website or social links declared in the index.
  • mediumliquidity unavailableSummary is present but summary.liquidity_usd is missing, non-finite, or zero.
  • mediumactivity collapse24h volume $0.77 across 2 transactions with 4 pool(s) listed.

Automated checks, registry v1.3. Not investment advice.

Token Statistics

Price (USD)
$0.0123356
Fully Diluted Valuation
$33.56K
Liquidity
-
24h Volume
$0.77
24h Transactions
2

Price Changes

5 Minutes
0.00%
1 Hour
0.00%
6 Hours
0.00%
24 Hours
0.00%

Related tokens on Ethereum chain

Wrapped Ether (WETH) Kishu Inu (KISHU)

Liquidity Pools

KLEE/WETH on Uniswap V2KLEE/KISHU on ShibaSwap

Klee Kai

Klee Kai Price (KLEE)

Klee Kai (KLEE) is a token on Ethereum trading on 4 DEX pools.

What is the price of Klee Kai (KLEE)?

The current price for Klee Kai (KLEE) on the Ethereum chain is $0.0123356. You can track real-time price movements, 24-hour trading volume, and historical charts on DexPaprika.

What is Fully Diluted Valuation (FDV) for Klee Kai (KLEE)?

The Fully Diluted Valuation (FDV) of Klee Kai (KLEE) is $33.56K. FDV represents the theoretical market capitalization if the maximum token supply were in circulation at the current price.

Where to buy Klee Kai (KLEE)?

You can buy Klee Kai on decentralized exchanges (DEXes) on the Ethereum chain. Check the Klee Kai Liquidity pools to see all available KLEE trading pairs and choose the pool with the best liquidity.

What is Klee Kai (KLEE) liquidity?

The total liquidity for Klee Kai (KLEE) across all pools on Ethereum is -. Liquidity is spread across 4 pools, providing traders with multiple options for swapping KLEE.

What is KLEE, Klee Kai?

Klee Kai (KLEE) is a cryptocurrency token deployed on the Ethereum blockchain. The current value of KLEE is $0.0123356. Visit the Description tab for more details about this project.

How to trade KLEE?

You can buy or sell KLEE on the Ethereum chain through any of 4 available KLEE Liquidity pools. Check volumes and liquidity depth across different DEXes.