Rip Cars (CARS)

The live Rip Cars price today is $0.045, with a 24-hour trading volume of $42.70K. CARS has changed 0.00% in the last 24 hours on Solana.

Token Statistics

Price (USD)
$0.045
Market Cap
-
Fully Diluted Valuation
-
Liquidity
$69.83K
24h Volume
$42.70K
24h Transactions
487

Price Changes

5 Minutes
0.00%
1 Hour
0.00%
6 Hours
0.00%
24 Hours
0.00%

Related tokens on Solana chain

USD Coin (USDC) Wrapped SOL (SOL) PEPE DIAMOND (PEPE)

Liquidity Pools

CARS/USDC on MeteoraCARS/USDC on Meteora DAAM V2CARS/USDC on MeteoraCARS/SOL on MeteoraCARS/USDC on MeteoraPEPE/CARS on Meteora DAAM V2

Rip Cars

Rip Cars Price (CARS)

Rip Cars (CARS) is a token on Solana trading on 6 DEX pools with combined liquidity of $69.83K.

What is the price of Rip Cars (CARS)?

The current price for Rip Cars (CARS) on the Solana chain is $0.045. You can track real-time price movements, 24-hour trading volume, and historical charts on DexPaprika.

What is Fully Diluted Valuation (FDV) for Rip Cars (CARS)?

The Fully Diluted Valuation (FDV) of Rip Cars (CARS) is $1.16M. FDV represents the theoretical market capitalization if the maximum token supply were in circulation at the current price.

Where to buy Rip Cars (CARS)?

You can buy Rip Cars on decentralized exchanges (DEXes) on the Solana chain. Check the Rip Cars Liquidity pools to see all available CARS trading pairs and choose the pool with the best liquidity.

What is Rip Cars (CARS) liquidity?

The total liquidity for Rip Cars (CARS) across all pools on Solana is $69.83K. Liquidity is spread across 6 pools, providing traders with multiple options for swapping CARS.

What is CARS, Rip Cars?

Rip Cars (CARS) is a cryptocurrency token deployed on the Solana blockchain. The current value of CARS is $0.045. Visit the Description tab for more details about this project.

How to trade CARS?

You can buy or sell CARS on the Solana chain through any of 6 available CARS Liquidity pools. Check volumes and liquidity depth across different DEXes.