Calvin (CALVIN)

The live Calvin price today is $0.059176, with a 24-hour trading volume of $0.00076. CALVIN has changed 0.00% in the last 24 hours on Solana.

Risk flags

  • mediumno metadataNo website or social links declared in the index.
  • mediumpool concentration100.0% of listed 24h pool volume is in pool `3iSmQTViYuhGGvMBxoUi7H5FwQ5ktjwaeoNVCnq1uqDS`.
  • mediumlow liquidityTotal reported liquidity is $6,780, below the $50,000 threshold.
  • mediumdrawdown from athCurrent price is 0.4% of the all-time high.
  • mediumactivity collapse24h volume $0.00 across 2 transactions with 43 pool(s) listed.

Automated checks, registry v1.4. Not investment advice.

Token Statistics

Price (USD)
$0.059176
Fully Diluted Valuation
$9.12K
Liquidity
$6.78K
24h Volume
$0.00076
24h Transactions
2

Price Changes

5 Minutes
0.00%
1 Hour
0.00%
6 Hours
0.00%
24 Hours
0.00%

Related tokens on Solana chain

Wrapped SOL (SOL) Gta6 (GTA6)

Liquidity Pools

CALVIN/SOL on PumpSwapGTA6/CALVIN on Orca

Calvin

Calvin Price (CALVIN)

Calvin (CALVIN) is a token on Solana trading on 43 DEX pools with combined liquidity of $6.78K.

What is the price of Calvin (CALVIN)?

The current price for Calvin (CALVIN) on the Solana chain is $0.059176. You can track real-time price movements, 24-hour trading volume, and historical charts on DexPaprika.

What is Fully Diluted Valuation (FDV) for Calvin (CALVIN)?

The Fully Diluted Valuation (FDV) of Calvin (CALVIN) is $9.12K. FDV represents the theoretical market capitalization if the maximum token supply were in circulation at the current price.

Where to buy Calvin (CALVIN)?

You can buy Calvin on decentralized exchanges (DEXes) on the Solana chain. Check the Calvin Liquidity pools to see all available CALVIN trading pairs and choose the pool with the best liquidity.

What is Calvin (CALVIN) liquidity?

The total liquidity for Calvin (CALVIN) across all pools on Solana is $6.78K. Liquidity is spread across 43 pools, providing traders with multiple options for swapping CALVIN.

What is CALVIN, Calvin?

Calvin (CALVIN) is a cryptocurrency token deployed on the Solana blockchain. The current value of CALVIN is $0.059176. Visit the Description tab for more details about this project.

How to trade CALVIN?

You can buy or sell CALVIN on the Solana chain through any of 43 available CALVIN Liquidity pools. Check volumes and liquidity depth across different DEXes.