Robo Token (ROBO)

The live Robo Token price today is $0.011, with a 24-hour trading volume of $11.18K. ROBO has changed 0.00% in the last 24 hours on Base.

Token Statistics

Price (USD)
$0.011
Market Cap
-
Fully Diluted Valuation
-
Liquidity
$161.61K
24h Volume
$11.18K
24h Transactions
78

Price Changes

5 Minutes
0.00%
1 Hour
0.00%
6 Hours
0.00%
24 Hours
0.00%

Related tokens on Base chain

Virtual Protocol (VIRTUAL)

Liquidity Pools

VIRTUAL/ROBO on Uniswap V3

Robo Token

Robo Token Price (ROBO)

Robo Token (ROBO) is a token on Base trading on 1 DEX pool with combined liquidity of $161.61K.

What is the price of Robo Token (ROBO)?

The current price for Robo Token (ROBO) on the Base chain is $0.011. You can track real-time price movements, 24-hour trading volume, and historical charts on DexPaprika.

What is Fully Diluted Valuation (FDV) for Robo Token (ROBO)?

The Fully Diluted Valuation (FDV) of Robo Token (ROBO) is $513.91K. FDV represents the theoretical market capitalization if the maximum token supply were in circulation at the current price.

Where to buy Robo Token (ROBO)?

You can buy Robo Token on decentralized exchanges (DEXes) on the Base chain. Check the Robo Token Liquidity pools to see all available ROBO trading pairs and choose the pool with the best liquidity.

What is Robo Token (ROBO) liquidity?

The total liquidity for Robo Token (ROBO) across all pools on Base is $161.61K. Liquidity is spread across 1 pools, providing traders with multiple options for swapping ROBO.

What is ROBO, Robo Token?

Robo Token (ROBO) is a cryptocurrency token deployed on the Base blockchain. The current value of ROBO is $0.011. Visit the Description tab for more details about this project.

How to trade ROBO?

You can buy or sell ROBO on the Base chain through any of 1 available ROBO Liquidity pools. Check volumes and liquidity depth across different DEXes.