TEMU (TE)

The live TEMU price today is $0.00023, with a 24-hour trading volume of $307.82K. TE has changed -11.18% in the last 24 hours on Base.

Risk flags

  • mediumnew tokenFirst indexed 31h before retrieval (threshold: 48h).
  • mediumno metadataNo website or social links declared in the index.
  • mediumpool concentration99.4% of listed 24h pool volume is in pool `0x8d6ad9946b9220e666690e77ce49f933e1ff15c9`.
  • mediumlow liquidityTotal reported liquidity is $37,462, below the $50,000 threshold.

Automated checks, registry v1.3. Not investment advice.

Token Statistics

Price (USD)
$0.00023
Fully Diluted Valuation
$225.09K
Liquidity
$37.46K
24h Volume
$307.82K
24h Transactions
2923

Price Changes

5 Minutes
0.00%
1 Hour
3.26%
6 Hours
-25.03%
24 Hours
-11.18%

Related tokens on Base chain

Micron Technology Inc. (MUc) USD Coin (USDC) Ether (ETH) mmETH (mmETH)

Liquidity Pools

TE/MUc on Aerodrome SlipStream 3TE/USDC on Uniswap V4ETH/TE on Uniswap V4TE/USDC on Uniswap V4TE/USDC on Uniswap V4TE/USDC on Uniswap V4ETH/TE on Uniswap V4ETH/TE on Uniswap V4TE/mmETH on Uniswap V4TE/USDC on Uniswap V4

TEMU

TEMU Price (TE)

TEMU (TE) is a token on Base trading on 33 DEX pools with combined liquidity of $37.46K.

What is the price of TEMU (TE)?

The current price for TEMU (TE) on the Base chain is $0.00023. You can track real-time price movements, 24-hour trading volume, and historical charts on DexPaprika.

What is Fully Diluted Valuation (FDV) for TEMU (TE)?

The Fully Diluted Valuation (FDV) of TEMU (TE) is $225.09K. FDV represents the theoretical market capitalization if the maximum token supply were in circulation at the current price.

Where to buy TEMU (TE)?

You can buy TEMU on decentralized exchanges (DEXes) on the Base chain. Check the TEMU Liquidity pools to see all available TE trading pairs and choose the pool with the best liquidity.

What is TEMU (TE) liquidity?

The total liquidity for TEMU (TE) across all pools on Base is $37.46K. Liquidity is spread across 33 pools, providing traders with multiple options for swapping TE.

What is TE, TEMU?

TEMU (TE) is a cryptocurrency token deployed on the Base blockchain. The current value of TE is $0.00023. Visit the Description tab for more details about this project.

How to trade TE?

You can buy or sell TE on the Base chain through any of 33 available TE Liquidity pools. Check volumes and liquidity depth across different DEXes.